Front seat
(1) Seat adjustment, forward / backward
(2) Seatback recliner
(3) Seat adjustment, height
(4) Lumbar support* (Driver`s seat)
(5) Headrest
Rear seat
(6) Seatback angle and folding
...
Other information:
LOCK
The ignition key can be removed only in the LOCK position.
ACC (Accessory)
The electrical accessories are operative. If difficulty is experienced turning
the ignition switch to the ACC position, turn the key while turning the steering
wheel right and left to release the tension.
ON
T ...
Components
1. Front seat trim back covering
2. Front seat trim back heater
3. Front seat back pad
4. Front seat power lumbar support
5. Front seat back frame
6. Front seat headrest guide
7. Front seat headrest
8. Front seat cushion cove ...